
Menu
Pho — Noodle Soup
All pho served with white onions, green onions, broth and flat noodles. Bean sprouts, Thai basil, lime and jalapeno are served on the side.
Prices shown as Reg / Lg.
- 1.
Original Pho Special
Reg $21.5·Lg $22.5Original Pho Special
Reg $21.5·Lg $22.5Steak, brisket, tendon, tripe and meatballs
- 2.
Brisket, Tendon & Tripe Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Brisket, Tendon & Tripe Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 3.
Steak, Brisket, Tendon & Tripe Pho
Reg $21.5·Lg $22.5Steak, Brisket, Tendon & Tripe Pho
Reg $21.5·Lg $22.5 - 4.
Brisket & Tendon Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Brisket & Tendon Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 5.
Steak, Brisket & Tendon Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Steak, Brisket & Tendon Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 6.
Steak & Tendon Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Steak & Tendon Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 8.
Steak, Brisket & Meatball Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Steak, Brisket & Meatball Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 9.
Steak & Tripe Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Steak & Tripe Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 10.
Tendon & Tripe Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Tendon & Tripe Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 11.
Meatball Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Meatball Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 12.
Brisket Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Brisket Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 13.
Brisket & Meatball Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Brisket & Meatball Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 14.
Steak Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Steak Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 15.
Steak & Brisket Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Steak & Brisket Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 16.
Steak & Meatball Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Steak & Meatball Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21 - 17.
Chicken Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Chicken Pho
Reg $19.5·Lg $21Chicken breast & chicken meatballs
- 18.
Spicy Beef Noodle Soup
$23Spicy Beef Noodle Soup
$23Steak, brisket, tendon, tripe, beef balls, pork balls, big round noodles, green onions and white onions, served with spicy beef broth. Add more shrimp paste +$0.50
- 19.
Crab Noodle Soup
$21.5Crab Noodle Soup
$21.5Prawns, Crab Balls, Tofu, Tomatoes, Egg, Green Onions, White Onions, Fried Onions and Vermicelli Noodles served with Chicken-Crab Broth (Does contain Pork)
- H1.
Free Range Chicken Pho
$22.5Free Range Chicken Pho
$22.5Free Range Chicken (Boneless with Skin), Flat Noodles, Cilantro, White Onions and Green Onions
- H2.
Satay Pho
$24Satay Pho
$24Steak, Brisket, Tripe, Tendon, Meatball and Flat Noodles, served with Rich Spicy Peanut Flavor Broth
- H3.
Beef Stew Pho
$23.5Beef Stew Pho
$23.5Thick cuts of Brisket, Carrots, Flat Noodles, White Onions and Green Onions
- H4.
Beef Back Ribs & Meatball Pho
$24.5Beef Back Ribs & Meatball Pho
$24.5Two Beef Back Ribs on Bone with Meatball, Flat Noodles, Green Onions, White Onions served with Beef Broth
Appetizers
- 20.
Shrimp & Pork Salad Roll (1 Roll)
$6Shrimp & Pork Salad Roll (1 Roll)
$6Served with Peanut Sauce
- 21.
Vegetarian Salad Roll (1 Roll)
$6Vegetarian Salad Roll (1 Roll)
$6Tofu optional, Served with Peanut Sauce
- 22.
Garlic Pork Salad Roll (1 Roll)
$6.5Garlic Pork Salad Roll (1 Roll)
$6.5Served with Peanut Sauce
- 23.
Fried Rolls (2 Rolls)
$9Fried Rolls (2 Rolls)
$9Deep-fried spring rolls with pork filling. Served with house-made fish sauce
- 24.
Deep Fried Tofu (6 pcs)
$8Deep Fried Tofu (6 pcs)
$8Served with Sweet & Sour Sauce
- 25.
Deep Fried Wontons (7 pcs)
$10Deep Fried Wontons (7 pcs)
$10Served with house-made soy sauce
- 26.
Vegetarian Fried Rolls (2 Rolls)
$8.5Vegetarian Fried Rolls (2 Rolls)
$8.5Served with house-made sour soy sauce
- 27.
OGP Roll
$8OGP Roll
$8Combination between a fried roll and a salad roll. Served with house-made fish sauce
- A1.
OGP Chicken Wings (5 whole wings)
$16OGP Chicken Wings (5 whole wings)
$16Fried chicken with our signature Vietnamese flavor
Rice or Vermicelli
All vermicelli dishes served with lettuce, cucumber, carrots, green onions, fried onions and peanuts. All rice dishes served with lettuce, carrots, fried onions, green onions and a side of beef broth (dine-in only).
Prices shown as Rice / Vermicelli.
- 28.
Grilled Lemongrass Chicken
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Lemongrass Chicken
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 29.
Grilled Lemongrass Pork
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Lemongrass Pork
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 30.
Grilled Lemongrass Chicken & Fried Rolls
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Lemongrass Chicken & Fried Rolls
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 31.
Grilled Lemongrass Chicken, Shredded Pork & Fried Roll
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Lemongrass Chicken, Shredded Pork & Fried Roll
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 32.
Grilled Garlic Pork Patty & Fried Rolls
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Garlic Pork Patty & Fried Rolls
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 33.
Grilled Garlic Pork Patty & Grilled Prawns
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Garlic Pork Patty & Grilled Prawns
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 34.
Grilled Garlic Pork Patty, Shredded Pork & Fried Roll
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Garlic Pork Patty, Shredded Pork & Fried Roll
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 35.
Grilled Lemongrass Pork & Fried Rolls
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Lemongrass Pork & Fried Rolls
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 36.
Grilled Lemongrass Pork, Shredded Pork & Fried Roll
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Lemongrass Pork, Shredded Pork & Fried Roll
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 37.
Grilled Lemongrass Chicken & Grilled Prawns
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Lemongrass Chicken & Grilled Prawns
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 38.
Grilled Prawns & Fried Rolls
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Prawns & Fried Rolls
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5 - 39.
Grilled Lemongrass Pork & Grilled Prawns
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5Grilled Lemongrass Pork & Grilled Prawns
Rice $22·Vermicelli $21.5
Rice Plate
All dishes served with rice, fish sauce, lettuce, carrots, fried onions, green onions and a side bowl of beef broth (dine-in only).
- 40.
Grilled Lemongrass Pork Chops
$22Grilled Lemongrass Pork Chops
$22 - 41.
Grilled Lemongrass Pork Chop, Shredded Pork & Fried Egg
$22Grilled Lemongrass Pork Chop, Shredded Pork & Fried Egg
$22 - 42.
Grilled Lemongrass Chicken, Lemongrass Pork
$22Grilled Lemongrass Chicken, Lemongrass Pork
$22 - 43.
Grilled Garlic Pork Patty, Shredded Pork & Fried Egg
$22Grilled Garlic Pork Patty, Shredded Pork & Fried Egg
$22 - 44.
Grilled Garlic Pork Patty, Pork Chop
$21Grilled Garlic Pork Patty, Pork Chop
$21 - 45.
Grilled Lemongrass Chicken & Garlic Pork Patty
$21Grilled Lemongrass Chicken & Garlic Pork Patty
$21 - 46.
Grilled Lemongrass Chicken, Shredded Pork & Fried Egg
$22Grilled Lemongrass Chicken, Shredded Pork & Fried Egg
$22 - 47.
Grilled Lemongrass Chicken & Pork Chop
$21Grilled Lemongrass Chicken & Pork Chop
$21
Vegetarian Dishes
- 49.
Vegetarian Pho
$19.5Vegetarian Pho
$19.5Tofu, mushroom, broccoli, sui choy, carrots, white onions, green onions, fried onions, flat noodles and vegan broth
- 50.
Stir-Fry Tofu with Noodles & Veggies
$19.5Stir-Fry Tofu with Noodles & Veggies
$19.5Tofu, broccoli, sui choy, carrots, bean sprouts, white onions, flat noodles, peanuts and fried onions
- 51.
Curry Tofu
$19.5Curry Tofu
$19.5Tofu, broccoli, carrots, sui choy, white onions and peanuts. Choice of rice or vermicelli
- 52.
Spicy Sour Tofu Soup
$20.5Spicy Sour Tofu Soup
$20.5Sui choy, pineapple, celery, tomatoes, bean sprouts, vegan spicy sour broth and fried garlic. Choice of rice or vermicelli
- V1.
Fried Tofu & Vegetarian Fried Rolls
$19.5Fried Tofu & Vegetarian Fried Rolls
$19.5Vermicelli noodles, lettuce, carrots, bean sprouts, cucumber, peanuts and green onions
Chef’s Special
- 54.
Stir-Fry Lemongrass Chicken
$21.5Stir-Fry Lemongrass Chicken
$21.5Vermicelli noodles, white onions, lettuce, carrots and cucumber
- 55.
Curry Chicken
$22Curry Chicken
$22Chicken, broccoli, carrots, sui choy, white onions and peanuts. Choice of rice or vermicelli
- 56.
Caramelized Chicken or Pork Belly
$22Caramelized Chicken or Pork Belly
$22Rice, lettuce, carrots, cucumber, green onions and a side bowl of beef broth
- 57.
Sour Spicy Chicken Soup
$22Sour Spicy Chicken Soup
$22Chicken, sui choy, pineapple, celery, tomatoes, bean sprouts, green onions, fried garlic and sour spicy chicken broth. Choice of rice or vermicelli
- 58.
Sour Spicy Prawns Soup
$22Sour Spicy Prawns Soup
$22Prawns, sui choy, pineapple, celery, tomatoes, bean sprouts, green onions, fried garlic and sour spicy chicken broth. Choice of rice or vermicelli
- 60.
Wonton Soup
$20Wonton Soup
$20House-made wontons, pork short ribs, broccoli, sui choy, carrots, white onions, green onions, fried onions and chicken broth
Combo
Substitute vermicelli for rice +$1.
- C1.
Combo 1
$27Combo 1
$27Regular steak pho, one fried roll and one shrimp & pork salad roll
- C2.
Combo 2
$29.75Combo 2
$29.75Vermicelli bowl with grilled lemongrass chicken or pork, one fried roll and one shrimp & pork salad roll
Kid’s Size
- K1.
Pho Soup
$10.5Pho Soup
$10.5Beef or chicken pho (dine-in only)
- K2.
Rice/Vermicelli Plate
$11.5Rice/Vermicelli Plate
$11.5Numbers #28, #29, #30, #32, #33, #35, #37, #38, #39 (dine-in only)
Sides
- S1.
Steak / Brisket / Tendon / Tripe / Meatballs
$9Steak / Brisket / Tendon / Tripe / Meatballs
$9 - S2.
Grilled Chicken / Grilled Pork / Pork Chop
$9Grilled Chicken / Grilled Pork / Pork Chop
$9 - S3.
Garlic Pork Patty
$8Garlic Pork Patty
$8 - S4.
Veggies / Noodle / Rice
$4.5Veggies / Noodle / Rice
$4.5 - S5.
Egg
$3.5Egg
$3.5 - S6.
Prawns
$5.5Prawns
$5.5 - S7.
Tofu
$5.5Tofu
$5.5 - S8.
Peanut Sauce / Fish Sauce / Chili Oil Sauce
$1.5Peanut Sauce / Fish Sauce / Chili Oil Sauce
$1.5
Desserts
- 61.
Deep Fried Banana with Ice-Cream (Vanilla/Chocolate)
$10Deep Fried Banana with Ice-Cream (Vanilla/Chocolate)
$10 - 62.
Ice-Cream Bowl (Vanilla/Chocolate)
$7Ice-Cream Bowl (Vanilla/Chocolate)
$7